BAVARIA-CUP-SIEGER 2014

 

Frauen:

 

Jugend

 

Kat.

Name

Vorname

Verein

Ergebnis

43 kg:

Reich

Cheyenne

Juniors Gym Imst

92,5

52 kg:

Reich

Dakota

Juniors Gym Imst

125,0

 

Junioren

 

Kat.

Name

Vorname

Verein

Ergebnis

52 kg:

Schreiner

Anja

SC Oberölsbach

125,0

57 kg:

Njomza

Miftari

Union Almtaler KSV

95,0

72 kg:

Hausdörfer

Melanie

PSV Sonneberg

105,0

 

Aktive

 

Kat.

Name

Vorname

Verein

Ergebnis

63 kg:

Garhammer-Vogt

Caroline

Liechtenstein

165,0

72 kg:

Baumann

Heide

KSV Höllhöhe

155,0

84 kg:

Rabenstein

Sonja

KSV Höllhöhe

155,0

+84 kg:

Segerer

Martina

SC Wald

170,0

 

AK I (40 – 49 Jahre)

 

Kat.

Name

Vorname

Verein

Ergebnis

47 kg:

Geitner

Ana

USV TU Dresden

137,5

52 kg:

Lässer-Walt

Michaela

STC  Bavaria 20 Landshut

127,5

72 kg:

Dietmayr

Petra

AC Amberg

130,0

 

AK II (50 – 59 Jahre)

 

Kat.

Name

Vorname

Verein

Ergebnis

63 kg:

Bommersbach

Sabine

PSV Sonneberg

140,0

84 kg:

Ceska

Eva

Bodyform Salzburg

122,5

 

 

Männer:

 

Jugend

 

Kat.

Name

Vorname

Verein

Ergebnis

59 kg:

Binder

Markus

Union Almtaler KSV

165,0

66 kg:

Fischer

Johannes

HSC Pfatter

177,5

74 kg:

Grafenauer

Anton

HSC Pfatter

180,0

83 kg:

Hobelsberger

Roman

KSC Frauenau

222,5

93 kg:

Petzold

Jonny

SG Motor Arnstadt

207,5

105 kg:

Hannen

Vincent

TSG Augsburg

200,0

 

 

Junioren

 

Kat.

Name

Vorname

Verein

Ergebnis

66 kg:

Ewerz

Marcel

Juniors Gym Imst

160,0

83 kg:

Pagelsen

Stefan

TG Landshut

220,0

93 kg:

Stendebach

Sascha

KSV Mainz 08

320,0

105 kg:

Raich

Martin

Power Bunker Imst

300,0

120 kg:

Maas

Norman

TV 1872 Saarlouis

300,0

 

 

Aktive

 

Kat.

Name

Vorname

Verein

Ergebnis

59 kg:

Czekanski

Sebastian

SC Wald

135,0

74 kg:

Ehrlicher

Michel

PSV Sonneberg

257,5

83 kg:

Staude

Andreas

STC Bavaria 20 Landshut

270,0

93 kg:

Erbs

Christoph

VFB Klötze

315,0

105 kg:

Geitner

Alexander

USV TU Dresden

307,5

120 kg:

Senn

Christoph

Power Bunker Imst

300,0

+120 kg:

Kondraschow

Jewgenij

KSC Puch

305,0

 

Männer/AK I (40 – 49 Jahre)

 

Kat.

Name

Vorname

Verein

Ergebnis

74 kg:

Ehogharukomwem

Sunday

KSC Attila Dachau

250,0

83 kg:

Walt

Bruno

STC Bavaria 20 Landshut

250,0

93 kg:

Meier

Guido

ESV Neuaubing

250,0

105 kg:

Kullmann

Sven

SG Motor Arnstadt

262,5

120 kg:

Sandl

Hans-Jürgen

KSV Höllhöhe

285,0

+120 kg:

Dallinger

Franz

Bodyform Salzburg

290,0

 

Männer/AK II (50 – 59 Jahre)

 

Kat.

Name

Vorname

Verein

Ergebnis

74 kg:

Möller

Thomas

Weightplayers Ditzingen

235,0

83 kg:

Robeis

Robert

AC Amberg

275,0

93 kg:

Zotz

Heinz

KSC Attila Dachau

255,0

105 kg:

Huemer

Franz

Bodyform Salzburg

242,5

120 kg:

Ehinger

Armin

Weightplayers Ditzingen

220,0

 

Männer/AK III (60 – 69 Jahre)

 

Kat.

Name

Vorname

Verein

Ergebnis

83 kg:

Weiss

Josef

KSC Frauenau

205,0

93 kg:

Feistmantel

Michael

KSV Reutte

210,0

105 kg:

Mihoubi

Heinz

KSV Höllhöhe

225,0

 

Männer/AK IV (70 – 79 Jahre)

 

Kat.

Name

Vorname

Verein

Ergebnis

66 kg:

Diepold

Alexander

KSC Puch

150,0

83 kg:

Schötz

Rainer

SC Oberölsbach

200,0

93 kg:

Thormeyer

Siegfried

PSV Sonneberg

132,5

 

 

Gesamtsieger Frauen 2014

 

Geitner

Ana

USV TU Dresden

196,8

kg

relativ

 

Gesamtsieger Männer 2014

 

Erbs

Christoph

VfB Klötze

204,86

kg

relativ

 

Gesamtsieger Mannschaft/Frauen 2014

 

PSV Sonneberg

378,50

kg

relativ

 

Gesamtsieger Mannschaft/Männer 2014

 

STC Bavaria 20 Landshut

688,66

kg

relativ

 

 

Dr. Karl Greiner