BAVARIA-CUP- REKORDE

Stand: 28.06.2015

 

Frauen:

 

Jugend A

 

Kat.

Name

Vorname

Verein

Ergebnis

Jahr

43 kg:

Reich

Cheyenne

Juniors Gym Imst

92,5

14

47 kg:

 

 

 

 

 

52 kg:

Reich

Dakota

Juniors Gym Imst

125,0

14

57 kg:

Reich

Dakota

Juniors Gym Imst

140,0

15

63 kg:

Dengscherz

Yvonne

KSV Höllhöhe

125,0

11

72 kg:

 

 

 

 

 

84 kg:

 

 

 

 

 

+84 kg:

 

 

 

 

 

 

Junioren

 

Kat.

Name

Vorname

Verein

Ergebnis

Jahr

43 kg:

 

 

 

 

 

47 kg:

 

 

 

 

 

52 kg:

Schreiner

Anja

SC Oberölsbach

125,0

14

57 kg:

Njomza

Miftari

Union Almtaler KSV

95,0

14

63 kg:

 

 

 

 

 

72 kg:

Hausdörfer

Melanie

PSV Sonneberg

105,0

14

84 kg:

Mull

Veronika

SC Oberölsbach

165,0

11

+84 kg:

 

 

 

 

 

 

Aktive

 

Kat.

Name

Vorname

Verein

Ergebnis

Jahr

43 kg:

 

 

 

 

 

47 kg:

 

 

 

 

 

52 kg:

Wang

Dagmar

Polybau Wien

160,0

97

57 kg:

Cichon

Susann

AC Oppenau

150,0

11

63 kg:

Garhammer-Vogt

Caroline

SPCO Schweiz

175,0

15

72 kg:

Garhammer-Vogt

Caroline

SPCO Schweiz

175,0

12

84 kg:

Mull

Veronika

KSC Puch

165,0

15

+84 kg:

Segerer

Martina

KSV Höllhöhe

180,0

11

 

AK I (40 – 49 Jahre)

 

Kat.

Name

Vorname

Verein

Ergebnis

Jahr

43 kg:

 

 

 

 

 

47 kg:

Geitner

Ana

USV TU Dresden

145,0

15

52 kg:

Lässer-Walt

Michaela

Oberriet/Schweiz

130,0

07

57 kg:

Bommersbach

Sabine

PSV Sonneberg

135,0

11

63 kg:

Bommersbach

Sabine

PSV Sonneberg

140,0

13

72 kg:

Dietmayr

Petra

AC Amberg

130,0

14

84 kg:

Eder

Sonja

Union Almtaler KSV

135,0

12

+84 kg:

Bräu

Gabriele

ESV Neuaubing

110,0

12

 

AK II (50 – 59 Jahre)

 

Kat.

Name

Vorname

Verein

Ergebnis

Jahr

43 kg:

 

 

 

 

 

47 kg:

 

 

 

 

 

52 kg:

 

 

 

 

 

57 kg:

Normann

Beate

PSV Sonneberg

95,0

13

63 kg:

Bayer

Ingvild

TV Bad Rappenau

160,0

12

72 kg:

Ertl

Ulrike

KSV Höllhöhe

165,0

13

84 kg:

Bentschitsch

Anita

KSV Reutte

155,0

15

+84 kg:

Bieberbach

Erna

SC Oberölsbach

125,0

13

 

AK III (60 – 69 Jahre)

 

Kat.

Name

Vorname

Verein

Ergebnis

Jahr

43 kg:

 

 

 

 

 

47 kg:

 

 

 

 

 

52 kg:

 

 

 

 

 

57 kg:

 

 

 

 

 

63 kg:

 

 

 

 

 

72 kg:

Pfeiffer

Frederike

Gitti  City Stockerau

147,5

15

84 kg:

 

 

 

 

 

+84 kg:

 

 

 

 

 

 

Männer:

 

 

Jugend B

 

Kat.

Name

Vorname

Verein

Ergebnis

Jahr

53 kg:

 

 

 

 

 

59 kg:

 

 

 

 

 

66 kg:

 

 

 

 

 

74 kg:

Hauf

Johannes

KSC Frauenau

90

15

83 kg:

 

 

 

 

 

93 kg:

 

 

 

 

 

105 kg:

 

 

 

 

 

120 kg:

 

 

 

 

 

+120 kg:

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jugend A

 

Kat.

Name

Vorname

Verein

Ergebnis

Jahr

53 kg:

 

 

 

 

 

59 kg:

Binder

Markus

Union Almtaler KSV

185,0

15

66 kg:

Fischer

Johannes

HSC Pfatter

177,5

14

74 kg:

Milla

Marius

KSV Langen

210,0

11

83 kg:

Hobelsberger

Roman

KSC Frauenau

222,5

14

93 kg:

Fink

Samuel

Juniors Gym Imst

215,0

15

105 kg:

Mierzwa

Domenik

AC Rüdersdorf

200,0

11

120 kg:

 

 

 

 

 

+120 kg:

 

 

 

 

 

 

Junioren

 

Kat.

Name

Vorname

Verein

Ergebnis

Jahr

53 kg:

 

 

 

 

 

59 kg:

 

 

 

 

 

66 kg:

Le

Huu Phuoc

ESV Neuaubing

190,0

15

74 kg:

Milla

Marius

KSV Langen

230,0

13

83 kg:

Schnurr

Julian

KSV Renchtal

303,0

15

93 kg:

Stendebach

Sascha

KSV Mainz 08

320,0

14

105 kg:

Raich

Martin

Power Bunker Imst

300,0

14

120 kg:

Maas

Norman

TV 1872 Saarlouis

300,0

14

+120 kg:

Stuber

Manuel

SC Wald

175,0

12

 

Aktive

 

Kat.

Name

Vorname

Verein

Ergebnis

Jahr

53 kg:

 

 

 

 

 

59 kg:

Czekanski

Sebastian

SC Wald

135,0

14

66 kg:

Nemeth

Jürgen

KSC Polybau Wien

225,0

12

74 kg:

Ehrlicher

Michel

PSV Sonneberg

267,5

13

83 kg:

Stach

Matthias

KSV Renchtal

275,0

15

93 kg:

Stendebach

Sascha

KSV Mainz 08

342,5

15

105 kg:

Kaindl

Sebastian

ESV Neuaubing

320,0

15

120 kg:

Fleissner

Malte

AC Siegen

335,0

15

+120 kg:

Kondraschow

Jewgenij

KSC Puch

350,0

15

 

Männer/AK I (40 – 49 Jahre)

 

Kat.

Name

Vorname

Verein

Ergebnis

Jahr

53 kg:

 

 

 

 

 

59 kg:

Rieder

Herbert

TV Kempten

85,0

15

66 kg:

 

 

 

 

 

74 kg:

Ehogharukomwen

Sunday

KSC Attila Dachau

250,0

11

83 kg:

Matveev

Aleksandr

SV Quitt Ankum

270,0

15

93 kg:

Schnurr

Mario

AC Oppenau

302,5

11

105 kg:

Blüml

Reinhold

KKC Bad Abbach

300,0

11

120 kg:

Heinrich

Reiner

FSV Sarstedt

300,0

13

+120 kg:

Dallinger

Franz

Bodyform AK Salzburg

307,5

12

 

Männer/AK II (50 – 59 Jahre)

 

Kat.

Name

Vorname

Verein

Ergebnis

Jahr

53 kg:

 

 

 

 

 

59 kg:

 

 

 

 

 

66 kg:

Wimmer

Michael

TG Landshut

185,0

15

74 kg:

Möller

Thomas

Weightplayers Ditzingen

235,0

14

83 kg:

Robeis

Robert

AC Amberg

275,0

14

93 kg:

Zotz

Heinz

KSC Attila Dachau

255,0

14

105 kg:

Huemer

Franz

Bodyform Salzburg

242,5

14

120 kg:

Küster

Rudolf

Phönix Kassel

290,0

11

+120 kg:

 

 

 

 

 

 

Männer/AK III (60 – 69 Jahre)

 

Kat.

Name

Vorname

Verein

Ergebnis

Jahr

53 kg:

 

 

 

 

 

59 kg:

 

 

 

 

 

66 kg:

 

 

 

 

 

74 kg:

Alkan

Ali

AC 92 Weinheim

105,0

15

83 kg:

Weiss

Josef

KSC Frauenau

205,0

14

93 kg:

Platzer

Helmut

KSC Puch

220,0

11

105 kg:

Weiser

Alois

KSC Attila Dachau

277,5

11

120 kg:

Kennerknecht

Xaver

TV Kempten

240,0

12

+120 kg:

 

 

 

 

 

 

Männer/AK IV (70 – 79 Jahre)

 

Kat.

Name

Vorname

Verein

Ergebnis

Jahr

53 kg:

 

 

 

 

 

59 kg:

 

 

 

 

 

66 kg:

Diepold

Alexander

KSC Puch

152,5

12

74 kg:

Mielich

Ulrich

ESV Regensburg

130,0

13

83 kg:

Schötz

Rainer

SC Oberölsbach

200,0

14

93 kg:

Thormeyer

Siegfried

PSV Sonneberg

135,0

12

105 kg:

Krause

Lothar

Ohrdrufer SV

160,0

15

120 kg:

 

 

 

 

 

+120 kg:

 

 

 

 

 

 

Gesamtsieger Frauen

 

Name

Vorname

Verein

Ergebnis

Jahr

von Bachhaus

Gunda Fiona

FCL Rüsselsheim

227,1

09

 

Gesamtsieger Männer

 

Name

Vorname

Verein

Ergebnis

Jahr

Brunazzi

Giovanni

SC Siegfried Nordwest

225,83

95

 

Gesamtsieger Mannschaft/Frauen

 

Verein

Ergebnis

Jahr

 

PSV Sonneberg

467,0

13

 

Gesamtsieger Mannschaft/Männer

 

Verein

Ergebnis

Jahr

VfB Klötze

760,20

07

 

Dr. Karl Greiner