BAVARIA-CUP-SIEGER 2016

Frauen:

 

Jugend B

 

Kat.

Name

Vorname

Verein

Ergebnis

63 kg:

Pauli

Sabrina

KSC Frauenau

80,0

 

Jugend A

 

Kat.

Name

Vorname

Verein

Ergebnis

57 kg:

Reich

Cheyenne

Juniors Gym Imst

125,0

63 kg:

Reich

Dakota

Juniors Gym Imst

170,0

72 kg:

Augustiniok

Sandra

TG Landshut

140,0

 

Junioren

 

Kat.

Name

Vorname

Verein

Ergebnis

 57 kg:

Haindl

Katja

TG Landshut

80,0

63 kg:

Reischl

Veronica

STC Bavaria Landshut

135,0

84 kg:

Vogelsgesang

Michelle

AC-92 Weinheim

115,0

 

Aktive

 

Kat.

Name

Vorname

Verein

Ergebnis

57 kg:

Kainleinsberger

Marina

PSV Salzburg

110,0

63 kg:

Garhammer-Vogt

Caroline

SPCO Schweiz

200,0

72 kg:

Lichtnecker

Lara

Borg Club Wiener Neustadt

170,0

84 kg:

Bohmann

Anja

SC Wald

167,5

 

AK I (40 – 49 Jahre)

 

Kat.

Name

Vorname

Verein

Ergebnis

47 kg:

Geitner

Ana

USV TU Dresden

140,0

52 kg:

Lässer-Walt

Michaela

STC  Bavaria 20 Landshut

132,5

72 kg:

Reif

Anette

SC Oberölsbach

130,0

 

AK II (50 – 59 Jahre)

 

Kat.

Name

Vorname

Verein

Ergebnis

+84 kg:

Cech

Briska

AC-92 Weinheim

107,5

 

AK III (60 – 69 Jahre)

 

Kat.

Name

Vorname

Verein

Ergebnis

63 kg:

Pfeiffer

Frederike 

Gitti City Stockerau

157,5

 

 

Männer:

 

Jugend B

 

Kat.

Name

Vorname

Verein

Ergebnis

82 kg:

Stark

Max

SC Oberölsbach

210,0

 

Jugend A

 

Kat.

Name

Vorname

Verein

Ergebnis

66 kg:

Binder

Markus

Union Almtaler KSV

210,0

105 kg:

Lang

Marco

Juniors Gym Imst

250,0

 

 

 

Junioren

 

Kat.

Name

Vorname

Verein

Ergebnis

74 kg:

Osipenko

Alex

KSV Renchtal

205,0

83 kg:

Busch

Robert

KSV Höllhöhe

230,0

93 kg:

Schnurr

Julian

KSV Renchtal

280,0

105 kg:

Wagner

Christian

Juniors Gym Imst

260,0

+120 kg:

Schnegg

Martin

Juniors Gym Imst

280,0

 

Aktive

 

Kat.

Name

Vorname

Verein

Ergebnis

66 kg:

Reitinger

Christof

Bodyform Salzburg

202,5

74 kg:

Eichmair

Thoralf

PSV Salzburg

225,0

83 kg:

Lux

Martin

KSV Renchtal

280,0

93 kg:

Stendebach

Sascha

KSV Mainz 08

337,5

105 kg:

Grapp

Mykola

SV Quitt Ankum

360,0

120 kg:

Geitner

Alexander

USV TU Dresden

320,0

+120 kg:

Kondraschow

Jewgenij

KSC Puch

320,0

 

Männer/AK I (40 – 49 Jahre)

 

Kat.

Name

Vorname

Verein

Ergebnis

93 kg:

Nieland

Guido

AC-92 Weinheim

245,0

105 kg:

Franke

Wolfgang

STC Bavaria Landshut

220,0

120 kg:

Sandl

Hans-Jürgen

KSV Höllhöhe

287,5

+120 kg:

Dallinger

Franz

Bodyform Salzburg

290,0

 

Männer/AK II (50 – 59 Jahre)

 

Kat.

Name

Vorname

Verein

Ergebnis

66 kg:

Wimmer

Michael

TG Landshut

180,0

83 kg:

Robeis

Robert

AC Amberg

232,5

93 kg:

Zotz

Heinz

KSC Attila Dachau

252,5

105 kg:

Schnurr

Mario

KSV Renchtal

303,5

120 kg:

Cech

Klaus

AC 92 Weinheim

170,0

 

Männer/AK III (60 – 69 Jahre)

 

Kat.

Name

Vorname

Verein

Ergebnis

74 kg:

Strohofer

Werner

PSV Salzburg

165,0

93 kg:

Weiss

Josef

KSC Frauenau

200,0

105 kg:

Weiser

Alois

KSC Atitila Dachau

252,5

 

Männer/AK IV (70 – 79 Jahre)

 

Kat.

Name

Vorname

Verein

Ergebnis

66 kg:

Diepold

Alexander

KSC Puch

150,0

105 kg:

Krause

Lothar

Ohrdrufer Sportverein

150,0

 

 

Gesamtsieger Frauen 2016

 

Garhammer-Vogt Caroline        SPCO Schweiz

219,00

kg

relativ

 

Gesamtsieger Männer 2016

 

Grapp Mykola                SV Quitt Ankum

220,00

kg

relativ

 

 

Gesamtsieger Mannschaft/Frauen 2016

 

PSV Salzburg

399,70

kg

relativ

 

 

Gesamtsieger Mannschaft/Männer 201

 

KSV Renchtal

720,76

kg

relativ

 

 

Dr. Karl Greiner