BAVARIA-CUP-Gesamtsieger

Frauen

 

Jahr Name Vorname Verein Ergebnis Foto
2017 Garhammer-Vogt Caroline SPCO Schweiz 221,6  
2016 Garhammer-Vogt Caroline SPCO Schweiz 219,0  
2015 Geitner Ana USV TU Dresden 211,0 Bild
2014 Geitner Ana USV TU Dresden 196,8  
2013 Geitner Ana USV TU Dresden 200,4  
2012 Geitner Ana USV TU Dresden 199,8  
2011 Geitner Ana USV TU Dresden 193,8  
2010 Steger Nicole Rapid Chemnitz 200,7 Bild
2009 von Bachhaus Gundula FCL Rüsselsheim 227,1 Bild
2008 Geitner Ana USV TU Dresden 195,6  
2007 Falck Daniela STC Bavaria 20 Landshut 190,2 Bild
2006 Thimm Anita KSV Langen 188,2  
2005 von Bachhaus Gundula FCL Rüsselsheim 201,6  
2004 Falck Daniela STC Bavaria 20 Landshut 195,35  
2003 Falck Daniela STC Bavaria 20 Landshut 192,02  
2002 Näfe Michaela Chemnitzer PSV 212,76  
2001 Cleve Susanne SV 05 Würzburg 178,72  
2000 Bachmeier Eva-Maria STC Bavaria 20 Landshut 195,54  
1999 Bachmeier Eva-Maria STC Bavaria 20 Landshut 195,85  
1998 Fischer Brigit FGV Zahna 212,65  
1997 Wang Dagmar Polybau Wien 199,46  
1996 Thimm Anita KDK Verein Semd 151,02  
1995 Weinberger Gabi PSC Mannheim 149,47  
1994 Wohlhöfler Irmgard 100 kg Club Hasberg 161,31  
1993 Wohlhöfler Irmgard 100 kg Club Hasberg 156,97  
1992 Thimm Anita KDK Verein Semd 144,44  
1991 Thimm Anita KDK Verein Semd 141,04  
1990 Wohlhöfler Irmgard 100 kg Club Hasberg 139,43  

Männer

Jahr Name Vorname Verein Ergebnis Foto
2017 Lux Martin KSV Renchtal 194,56  
2016 Grapp Mykola SV Quitt Ankum 220,0  
2015 Stendebach Sascha KSV 08 Mainz 216,63 Bild
2014 Stendebach Sascha KSV 08 Mainz 204,86  
2013 Erbs Christoph VFB Klötze 206,57  
2012 Kondraschow Jewgenij KSC Puch 192,65  
2011 Schnurr Mario AC Oppenau 190,03  
2010 Erbs Christoph VfB Klötze 211,4 Bild
2009 Grab Matthias HV Geringswalde 208,6 Bild
2008 Nemeth Jürgen KSV Polybau Wien 210,89  
2007 Hellwig Maik VfB Klötze 211,2 Bild
2006 Kondraschow Jewgenij ASC Nürnberg-Süd 197,3  
2005 Melcher Matthias STC Bavaria 20 Landshut 207,1  
2004 Korb Jochen Bodystyle Wattens 198,67  
2003 Ebert Herbert TV Saarlouis 201,58  
2002 Ebert Herbert TV Saarlouis 199,55  
2001 Kraus Valerij KSC Bochum 205,4  
2000 Kraus Valerij KSV Sulzbach-Rosenberg 212,84  
1999 Drzazgowski Jan KKC Bodyfit Bad Abbach 206,78  
1998 Schnurr Mario AC Oppenau 205,05  
1997 Ebert Herbert TV Saarlouis 200,59  
1996 Muhr Martin FC Ebenhofen 191,15  
1995 Brunazzi Giovanni SV Siegfried Nordwest 225,83  
1994 Brunazzi Giovanni SV Siegfried Nordwest 201,44  
1993 Schmid Jörg AC Bajuwaren München 187,25  
1992 Fidilio Antonio SV Coburg-Ketschendorf 200,03  
1991 Fidilio Antonio SV Coburg-Ketschendorf 192  
1990 Mödl Joachim PLC Freising 175,82  

 

Frauenmannschaften

Jahr Verein Ergebnis Foto
2017 KSV Renchtal 482,4  
2016 PSV Salzburg 400,1  
2015 --- ---  
2014 PSV Sonneberg 378,5  
2013 PSV Sonneberg 467  
2012 PSV Sonneberg 466,60  
2011 PSV Sonneberg 458,40  
2010 FAV Gitty-City Stockerau 443,7 Bild
2009 AC Siegen 440,2 Bild
2008 PSV Sonneberg 421,3  
2007 --- ---  
2006 --- ---  
2005 PSV Sonneberg 383,8  
2004 PSV Sonneberg 456,65*  
2003 --- ---  
2002 --- ---  
2001 SV 05 Würzburg 509,31  
2000 --- ---  
1999 Chemnitzer Polizeisportverein 576,32  
1998 FGV Zahna 707,13  
1997 SV 05 Würzburg 520,04  
1996 ABC Berlin 488,02  

 

* Ab 2004 Mannschaftswertung nur noch mit 3 Teilnehmerinnen!

Männermannschaften

Jahr Verein Ergebnis Foto
2017 KSV Renchtal 742,19  
2016 KSV Renchtal 720,76  
2015 KSV Renchtal 752,64 Bild
2014 STC Bav. Landshut 688,66  
2013 STC Bav. Landshut 685,46  
2012 Bodyform AK Salzburg 699,21  
2011 STC Bav. Landshut 633,37  
2010 Sportclub Body Activ Wien 661,00 Bild
2009 Powerlifting Pfinztal 699,75 Bild
2008 1.ASC Nürnberg-Süd 692,73  
2007 VfB Klötze 760,2 Bild
2006 VfB Klötze 750,2  
2005 VfB Klötze 732,8  
2004 VfB Klötze 722,42  
2003 TV Saarlouis 721,51  
2002 TV Saarlouis 732,08  
2001 Corpus Fitness Weightplayers 720,05  
2000 Corpus Fitness Weightplayers 703,02  
1999 PLC Gerlingen 723,77  
1998 AC Siegen 719,42  
1997 STC Bavaria 20 Landshut 708,1  
1996 AC Oppenau 674,24  
1995 ABC Berlin 744,92