BAVARIADE-SIEGER

1993

 

Gesamtsieger:

 

Name

Vorname

Wohnort

Punkte

Zamecnik

Josef

Landshut

115

 

Einzelsieger:

 

Disziplin

Name

Vorname

Wohnort

Erg.

Baumstammstemmen

Zamecnik

Josef

Landshut

23 x

Autoziehen

Kayser

Michael

München

28 s

Schubkarrenfahren

Franke

Wolfgang

Landshut

19 s

Seilhangeln

Wagner

Karlheinz

Wörth

11 s

Klimmzüge

Zamecnik

Josef

Landshut

19 x

Liegestütz

Zamecnik

Josef

Landshut

50 x

 

1994

 

Gesamtsieger:

 

Name

Vorname

Wohnort

Punkte

Zamecnik

Josef

Landshut

100

 

 

Einzelsieger:

Disziplin

Name

Vorname

Wohnort

Erg.

Baumstammstemmen

Baidalow

Robert

Arnstorf

25 x

Autoziehen

Windsberger

Andreas

Arnstorf

19 s

Schubkarrenfahren

Zamecnik

Josef

Landshut

14 s

Seilhangeln

Reithmeier

Richard

Binabiburg

9 s

Klimmzüge

Zamecnik

Josef

Landshut

20 x

Liegestütz

Hirner

Arthur

Amberg

56 x

 

 

 

 

1995

 

 

Gesamtsieger:

 

Name

Vorname

Wohnort

Punkte

Zamecnik

Josef

Landshut

120

 

Einzelsieger 1995:

Disziplin

Name

Vorname

Wohnort

Erg.

Baumstammstemmen

Zamecnik

Josef

Landshut

23 x

Autoziehen

Singer

Hermann

Wattens

21 s

Schubkarrenfahren

Zamecnik

Josef

Landshut

13 s

Seilhangeln

Rost

Klaus

Eberstadt

9 s

Klimmzüge

Schwendner

Georg

Burgau

22 x

Liegestütz

Müller

Magnus

Burgau

52 x

 

1996

 

Gesamtsieger:

 

Name

Vorname

Wohnort

Punkte

Zamecnik

Josef

Landshut

86

 

Einzelsieger :

Disziplin

Name

Vorname

Wohnort

Erg.

Baumstammstemmen

Zamecnik

Josef

Landshut

25 x

Autoziehen

Zamecnik

Josef

Landshut

19,8 s

Schubkarrenfahren

Zamecnik

Josef

Landshut

20,4 s

Seilhangeln

Lessmann

Norbert

Schwäb. Gmünd

9 s

Klimmzüge

Zamecnik

Josef

Landshut

21 x

Liegestütz

Zamecnik

Josef

Landshut

47 x

 

1997

 

Gesamtsieger:

 

Name

Vorname

Wohnort

Punkte

Rost

Klaus

Eberstadt

58

 

Einzelsieger:

 

Disziplin

Name

Vorname

Wohnort

Erg.

Baumstammstemmen

Zamecnik

Josef

Landshut

23 x

Autoziehen

Starke

Tosten

Berlin

20,91 s

Schubkarrenfahren

Zamecnik

Josef

Landshut

16,66 s

Seilhangeln

Rost

Klaus

Eberstadt

8,81 s

Klimmzüge

Bauer

Udo

Würzburg

25 x

Liegestütz

Hüter

Axel

Kassel

48 x

 

 

2006

 

Gesamtsieger:

 

Name

Vorname

Wohnort

Punkte

Ossner

Robert

Landshut

28

 

Einzelsieger:

 

Disziplin

Name

Vorname

Wohnort

Erg.

Baumstammstemmen

Franke

Wolfgang

Landshut

23 x

Autoziehen

Feuersenger

Thomas

Niederaichbach

19,9 s

Schubkarrenfahren

Franke

Wolfgang

Landshut

27,9 s

Seilhangeln

Ossner

Robert

Landshut

20,0 s

Klimmzüge

Winzer

Karsten

Dresden

24 x

Liegestütz

Ossner

Robert

Landshut

37 x

 

2007

 

Gesamtsieger:

 

Name

Vorname

Wohnort

Punkte

Sauerer

Florian

Landshut

79

 

Einzelsieger:

 

Disziplin

Name

Vorname

Wohnort

Erg.

Baumstammstemmen

Ossner

Robert

Landshut

25 x

Autoziehen

Nett

Hans Peter

Brohl-Lützing

20,7 s

Schubkarrenfahren

Stadler

Tobias

Sinzing

26,2 s

Seilhangeln

Sauerer

Florian

Landshut

14,6 s

Klimmzüge

Bartl

Toni

Pfaffenhofen

17 x

Liegestütz

Sauerer

Florian

Landshut

48

 

2008

 

Gesamtsieger:

 

Name

Vorname

Wohnort

Punkte

Stadler

Tobias

Sinzing

47

 

Einzelsieger:

 

Disziplin

Name

Vorname

Wohnort

Erg.

Baumstammstemmen

Stadler

Tobias

Sinzing

29 x

Autoziehen

Stadler

Tobias

Sinzing

20,5 s

Schubkarrenfahren

Stadler

Tobias

Sinzing

22,9 s

Seilhangeln

Denk

Alexander

Landshut

12,9 s

Klimmzüge

Schiffner

Patrick

Amberg

25 x

Liegestütz

Schiffner

Patrick

Amberg

61 x