B  A  V  A  R  I  A  D  E     1 9 9 5

 

1.Wettkampfabschnitt

 

 

 

 

 

 

Baumstammstemmen

Autoziehen

Schubkarrenfahren

 

 

Pl.

Name

Vorname

Gew.

Wohnort

Wdh

Platz

Pkte

Zeit

Platz

Pkte

Zeit

Platz

Pkte

Zw.St

1

Zamecnik

Josef

 

Landshut

23

1

22

22

3

20

13

1

22

64

2

Müller

Magnus

 

Burgau

21

2

21

24

8

15

13

3

20

56

3

Wagner

Ralf

 

Wörth/Isar

20

7

16

22

4

19

14

7

16

51

4

Rost

Klaus

 

Eberstadt

20

6

17

24

7

16

19

20

3

36

5

Hor

Andreas

 

Velden

19

9

14

23

6

17

16

16

7

38

6

Lessmann

Norbert

 

Schwäb. Gmünd

21

4

19

22

5

18

15

12

11

48

7

Singer

Hermann

 

Wattens

16

13

11

21

1

22

13

2

21

54

8

Schwendner

Georg

 

Burgau

14

16

7

30

20

3

14

5

18

28

9

Singer

Richard

 

Wattens

18

11

12

29

19

4

14

6

17

33

10

Kraus

Helmut

 

Burgau

15

15

8

26

13

10

15

10

13

31

11

Pritzl

Lothar

 

Frauenau

19

8

15

29

18

5

15

9

14

34

12

Müller

Jan

 

 

21

3

20

25

11

12

15

11

12

44

13

Gimple

Jochen

 

 

12

19

4

29

16

7

19

18

5

16

14

Klier

Norbert

 

 

16

13

10

24

9

14

13

4

19

43

15

Adami

Roberto

 

 

13

18

5

33

21

2

19

19

4

9

16

Kubitscheck

Stephan

 

München

10

20

3

28

15

8

16

15

8

19

17

Eisch

Markus

 

Frauenau

14

17

6

25

12

11

15

13

10

27

18

Sandmann

Manfred

 

Münster

8

21

2

29

17

6

16

14

9

17

19

Ottendorfer

Bernd

 

Landshut

16

14

9

24

10

13

14

8

15

37

20

Schapperth

Michael

 

 

-

-

0

28

14

9

17

17

6

15

21

Windsberger

Andreas

 

Arnstorf

19

10

13

21

2

21

-

-

-

34

22

Baran

Wolfgang

 

Amberg

20

5

18

-

-

-

-

-

-

18

B  A  V  A  R  I  A  D  E     1 9 9 5

 

2.Wettkampfabschnitt

 

 

 

 

 

 

Seilhangeln

Klimmzüge

Liegestütz

 

 

Pl.

Name

Vorname

Gew.

Wohnort

Zeit

Platz

Pkte

Wdh

Platz

Pkte

Wdh

Platz

Pkte

Ges.

Pkte

1

Zamecnik

Josef

 

Landshut

13

9

14

20

2

21

51

2

21

120

2

Müller

Magnus

 

Burgau

10

3

20

16

4

19

52

1

22

117

3

Wagner

Ralf

 

Wörth/Isar

12

4

19

14

8

15

41

6

17

102

4

Rost

Klaus

 

Eberstadt

9

1

22

16

5

18

45

4

19

95

5

Hor

Andreas

 

Velden

13

8

15

10

10

13

47

3

20

86

6

Lessmann

Norbert

 

Schwäb. Gmünd

10

2

21

9

15

8

26

15

8

85

7

Singer

Hermann

 

Wattens

14

11

12

8

16

7

26

16

7

80

8

Schwendner

Georg

 

Burgau

12

6

17

22

1

22

32

11

12

79

9

Singer

Richard

 

Wattens

12

5

18

10

13

10

42

5

18

79

10

Kraus

Helmut

 

Burgau

13

10

13

15

7

16

39

7

16

76

11

Pritzl

Lothar

 

Frauenau

16

14

9

11

9

14

35

9

14

71

12

Müller

Jan

 

 

-

-

-

10

11

12

28

13

10

66

13

Gimple

Jochen

 

 

12

7

16

18

3

20

33

10

13

65

14

Klier

Norbert

 

 

21

17

6

2

18

5

29

12

11

65

15

Adami

Roberto

 

 

14

12

11

15

6

17

37

8

15

54

16

Kubitscheck

Stephan

 

München

18

16

7

10

12

11

25

17

6

43

17

Eisch

Markus

 

Frauenau

38

18

5

3

17

6

21

19

4

42

18

Sandmann

Manfred

 

Münster

14

13

10

1

19

4

28

14

9

40

19

Ottendorfer

Bernd

 

Landshut

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

37

20

Schapperth

Michael

 

 

17

15

8

10

14

9

24

18

5

37

21

Windsberger

Andreas

 

Arnstorf

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

34

22

Baran

Wolfgang

 

Amberg

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

18