B  A  V  A  R  I  A  D  E     1 9 9 6 

 

1.Wettkampfabschnitt

 

 

 

 

 

 

Baumstammstemmen

Autoziehen

Schubkarrenfahren

 

 

Pl.

Name

Vorname

Gew.

Wohnort

Wdh

Platz

Pkte

Zeit

Platz

Pkte

Zeit

Platz

Pkte

Zw.St

1

Zamecnik

Josef

95,1

Landshut

25

1

15

19,8

1

15

20,4

1

15

45

2

Wagner

Karlheinz

90,8

Wörth/Isar

22

3

13

22,6

6

10

22

3

13

36

3

Rost

Klaus

97,3

Eberstadt

23

2

14

22

4

12

28,2

12

4

30

4

Lessmann

Norbert

119,5

Schwäb. Gmünd

22

6

10

19,8

2

14

22

4

12

36

5

Merk

Wilfried

82,0

Krumbach

21

7

9

26,8

13

3

22,8

5

11

23

6

Rohde

Uwe

99,3

Kassel

20

9

7

22,8

7

9

26,2

9

7

23

7

Singer

Hermann

94,7

Wattens

19

10

6

22

3

13

21

2

14

33

8

Fischer

Helmut

77,2

Krumbach

20

8

8

25

9

7

26,4

10

6

21

9

Franke

Wolfgang

94,5

Landshut

22

4

12

25

10

6

24,2

7

9

27

10

Rothermel

Andreas

100,6

Burgau

22

5

11

24,8

8

8

23,4

6

10

29

11

Schütz

Werner

123,6

Deggendorf

18

12

4

22,4

5

11

27,8

11

5

20

12

Reitberger

Thomas

99,9

Deggendorf

19

11

5

25,4

11

5

25,8

8

8

18

13

Kubitscheck

Stephan

101,1

München

17

13

3

25,8

12

4

28,4

13

3

10

14

Riedel

Tobias

74,9

Burgau

10

14

2

37,6

15

1

36,4

15

1

4

15

Bartenschlager

Bastian

67,4

Burgau

6

15

1

32

14

2

29,6

14

2

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B  A  V  A  R  I  A  D  E     1 9 9 6 

 

2.Wettkampfabschnitt

 

 

 

 

 

 

Seilhangeln

Klimmzüge

Liegestütz

 

 

Pl.

Name

Vorname

Gew.

Wohnort

Zeit

Platz

Pkte

Wdh

Platz

Pkte

Wdh

Platz

Pkte

Ges.

Pkte

1

Zamecnik

Josef

95,1

Landshut

13,2

5

11

21

1

15

47

1

15

86

2

Wagner

Karlheinz

90,8

Wörth/Isar

12

3

13

19

2

14

35

3

13

76

3

Rost

Klaus

97,3

Eberstadt

9,8

2

14

18

3

13

44

2

14

71

4

Lessmann

Norbert

119,5

Schwäb. Gmünd

9

1

15

12

7

9

33

7

9

69

5

Merk

Wilfried

82,0

Krumbach

13,8

6

10

11

9

7

35

4

12

52

6

Rohde

Uwe

99,3

Kassel

15,8

10

6

17

5

11

34

5

11

51

7

Singer

Hermann

94,7

Wattens

14,4

7

9

10

11

5

24

14

2

49

8

Fischer

Helmut

77,2

Krumbach

12,2

4

12

18

4

12

27

12

4

49

9

Franke

Wolfgang

94,5

Landshut

17

12

4

12

8

8

34

6

10

49

10

Rothermel

Andreas

100,6

Burgau

14,8

8

8

9

13

3

27

10

6

46

11

Schütz

Werner

123,6

Deggendorf

28,8

15

1

2

15

1

31

8

8

30

12

Reitberger

Thomas

99,9

Deggendorf

28

14

2

9

14

2

27

11

5

27

13

Kubitscheck

Stephan

101,1

München

17

11

5

9

12

4

28

9

7

26

14

Riedel

Tobias

74,9

Burgau

17,6

13

3

14

6

10

25

13

3

20

15

Bartenschlager

Bastian

67,4

Burgau

15,2

9

7

11

10

6

19

15

1

19