B  A  V  A  R  I  A  D  E     1 9 9 7 

 

1.Wettkampfabschnitt

 

 

 

 

 

 

Baumstammstemmen

Autoziehen

Schubkarrenfahren

 

 

Pl.

Name

Vorname

Gew.

Wohnort

Wdh

Platz

Pkte

Zeit

Platz

Pkte

Zeit

Platz

Pkte

Zw.St

1

Rost

Klaus

94,2

Eberstadt

21

5

8

22,29

3

10

20,73

6

7

25

2

Zamecnik

Josef

92,0

Landshut

23

1

12

22,91

5

8

16,66

1

12

32

3

Bauer

Udo

78,5

Würzburg

21

3

10

25,16

8

5

20,27

5

8

23

4

Lessmann

Norbert

112,1

Schwäb. Gmünd

20

6

7

22,12

2

11

17,48

2

11

29

5

Hüter

Axel

89,3

Kassel

21

4

9

24,69

7

6

23,88

8

5

20

6

Starke

Torsten

115,7

Berlin

20

7

6

20,91

1

12

26,25

9

4

22

7

Meinunger

Sandro

109,7

Berlin

19

8

5

22,76

4

9

18,34

3

10

24

8

Brandlmeier

Rainer

102,5

Landshut

22

2

11

24,14

6

7

26,65

10

3

21

9

Reitmeier

Richard

71,6

Binabiburg

13

10

3

37,62

11

2

19,34

4

9

14

10

Kubitscheck

Stephan

97,5

München

17

9

4

27,38

9

4

22,18

7

6

14

11

Rinderer

Richard

73,4

Landshut

13

11

2

31,80

10

3

44,74

12

1

6

12

Utecht

Hildegard

73,0

Freising

1

12

1

37,94

12

1

43,85

11

2

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

B  A  V  A  R  I  A  D  E     1 9 9 7 

 

 

2.Wettkampfabschnitt

 

 

 

 

 

 

Seilhangeln

Klimmzüge

Liegestütz

 

 

Pl.

Name

Vorname

Gew.

Wohnort

Zeit

Platz

Pkte

Wdh

Platz

Pkte

Wdh

Platz

Pkte

Ges.

Pkte

1

Rost

Klaus

94,2

Eberstadt

8,81

1

12

22

3

10

47

2

11

58

2

Zamecnik

Josef

92,0

Landshut

13,92

8

5

15

4

9

30

7

6

52

3

Bauer

Udo

78,5

Würzburg

9,99

3

10

25

1

12

31

6

7

52

4

Lessmann

Norbert

112,1

Schwäb. Gmünd

10,13

4

9

11

8

5

31

5

8

51

5

Hüter

Axel

89,3

Kassel

15,65

9

4

23

2

11

48

1

12

47

6

Starke

Torsten

115,7

Berlin

13,27

7

6

13

6

7

31

4

9

44

7

Meinunger

Sandro

109,7

Berlin

12,95

5

8

14

5

8

24

11

2

42

8

Brandlmeier

Rainer

102,5

Landshut

13,06

6

7

7

11

2

39

3

10

40

9

Reitmeier

Richard

71,6

Binabiburg

9,48

2

11

13

7

6

26

10

3

34

10

Kubitscheck

Stephan

97,5

München

21,07

10

3

8

10

3

26

9

4

24

11

Rinderer

Richard

73,4

Landshut

21,74

11

2

11

9

4

28

8

5

17

12

Utecht

Hildegard

73,0

Freising

-----

12

1

2

12

1

12

12

1

7