Josef Spießl-Gedächtnisturnier

Gesamtsieger Männer

 

Anz.

Name

Verein

Siegerjahre

7

Zamecnik Josef

STC Bavaria 20 Landshut

1990

1991

1992

1993

1994

1996

1997

 

5

Greiner Karl

STC Bavaria 20 Landshut

1975

1976

1977

1978

1979

 

 

 

4

Stamm Max

STC Bavaria 20 Landshut

1980

1981

1982

1983

 

 

 

 

4

Blanke Lars

KSV Sömmerda

2003

2005

2006

2007

 

 

 

 

3

Rank Bernhard

STC Bavaria 20 Landshut

1985

1986

1989

 

 

 

 

 

3

Majer Andreas

TSV Regen

1999

2000

2001

 

 

 

 

 

2

Bremm Wolfgang

STC Bavaria 20 Landshut

1987

1988

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Winkelbauer Michael

TSV Neufahrn

1995

1998

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Fein Ingo

SV Germania Obrigheim

2002

2004

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Schmidt Christian

ASV Neumarkt

2009

2010

 

 

 

 

 

 

2

Enns Arthur

1.AC Bayreuth

2015

2017

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Baumgartner Barthl

STC Bavaria 20 Landshut

1984

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Voit Hermann

TuS Raubling

2008

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Galfinger Viktor

SV Kolbermoor

2011

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Weindich Stephan

TG Landshut

2012

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Inglot Damian

ESV Freimann/KPC Gornik Polkwitz

2013

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Sperl Florian

ESV Neuaubing

2014

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Dang Tuan

TSV Erding

2016

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Josef Spießl-Gedächtnisturnier

Gesamtsieger Frauen

 

Anz.

Name

Verein

Siegerjahre

3

Berger Veronika

ESV Freimann

2011

2012

2013

 

 

 

 

 

2

Zehner Ulrike

KSV Kitzingen

2006

2007

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Estenfelder Ulrike

KSV Kitzingen

2002

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Küttler Susanne

Dresdner Sportclub

2003

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Simmerbauer Sabine

TG Landshut

2004

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Wojak Jean

Eichenauer SV

2005

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Hoffmann Jean

Eichenauer SV

2008

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Voit Tamara

TuS Raubling

2009

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Metzger Steffanie

ESV Neuaubing

2010

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Schroll Jacqueline

TSV Altenberg

2014

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Seitle Katja

Eichenauer SV

2015

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Stanton Kris

ESV München-Ost

2016

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

Rieß Lisa

ESV Freimann

2017